第二届
Lever Type Thermoelectric Clock
The recipient of the award: Ma Xushu
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Special Award
Lever Type Thermoelectric Clock
The recipient of the award: Ma Xushu
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Special Award
Stereo and Time-Reading-Concept Wrist Watch
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Gold award
Stereo and Time-Reading-Concept Wrist Watch
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Gold award
Mechanical Kangqiu Bell
The recipient of the award: Zhu Zixin
The recommending unit: Yantai Polaris Holding Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Gold award
Mechanical Kangqiu Bell
The recipient of the award: Zhu Zixin
The recommending unit: Yantai Polaris Holding Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Gold award
Wing Shape Stereo Tourbillon Watch
The recipient of the award: Ma Xushu
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Gold award
Wing Shape Stereo Tourbillon Watch
The recipient of the award: Ma Xushu
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Gold award
Roundtable Warrior Concept Wrist Watch
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Roundtable Warrior Concept Wrist Watch
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Carbon-X 
The recipient of the award: Deng Shaoxiong
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Silver Award
Carbon-X
The recipient of the award: Deng Shaoxiong
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Silver Award
FOUR-SEASOON Wheat Straw Stereo Mosaic Crfatsmanship
The recipient of the award: Mi Changhong
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Smart Horologe Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
FOUR-SEASOON Wheat Straw Stereo Mosaic Crfatsmanship
The recipient of the award: Mi Changhong
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Smart Horologe Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
SL5301K Coaxial Half Hollow Fouble Tourbillon Watch Movement
The recipient of the award:Liaoning Peacock Watch Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Liaoning Peacock Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
SL5301K Coaxial Half Hollow Fouble Tourbillon Watch Movement
The recipient of the award:Liaoning Peacock Watch Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Liaoning Peacock Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Happiness and Richness Bell Memorial Clock 
The recipient of the award: Yu Hongyun
The recommending unit: Yantai Polaris Holding Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Happiness and Richness Bell Memorial Clock
The recipient of the award: Yu Hongyun
The recommending unit: Yantai Polaris Holding Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Splendid Enamel Floor Clock
The recipient of the award: Zhou Xaingmai
The recommending unit: Shanghai Art Enamel Watch Manufacturing Company
————————————————————
Silver Award
Splendid Enamel Floor Clock
The recipient of the award: Zhou Xaingmai
The recommending unit: Shanghai Art Enamel Watch Manufacturing Company
————————————————————
Silver Award
Diving Watch
The recipient of the award: Song Xiaowei 
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Silver Award
Diving Watch
The recipient of the award: Song Xiaowei
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Silver Award
Rain in the World
The recipient of the award: Liu Yinglin
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Rain in the World
The recipient of the award: Liu Yinglin
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Silver Award
Where is the time's track ?—Intelligent Wall Clock
The recipient of the award: Jia Xiaotong
The recommending unit: Shandong University of Science and Technology
————————————————————
Silver Award
Where is the time's track ?—Intelligent Wall Clock
The recipient of the award: Jia Xiaotong
The recommending unit: Shandong University of Science and Technology
————————————————————
Silver Award
Bamboo Pendulum
The recipient of the award: Wang Min
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Silver Award
Bamboo Pendulum
The recipient of the award: Wang Min
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Silver Award
Star ·Wish Series
The recipient of the award: Zhuhai Fanshihua Trading Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhuhai Fanshihua Trading Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Star ·Wish Series
The recipient of the award: Zhuhai Fanshihua Trading Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhuhai Fanshihua Trading Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
360 Degree Swinging Bell
The recipient of the award: Shang Zulv
The recommending unit: Minnan Normal University
————————————————————
Bronze Award
360 Degree Swinging Bell
The recipient of the award: Shang Zulv
The recommending unit: Minnan Normal University
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Portrait of a Flower-wearing Maid and Twelve Bronze Animal Fountainheads of Master Series
The recipient of the award: Wang Wen
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Portrait of a Flower-wearing Maid and Twelve Bronze Animal Fountainheads of Master Series
The recipient of the award: Wang Wen
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
A Swirling Star Trail
The recipient of the award: Fu Yu
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
A Swirling Star Trail
The recipient of the award: Fu Yu
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Enamel Leather Clock (Alarm Clock)
The recipient of the award: Zhou Xaingmai
The recommending unit: Shanghai Art Enamel Watch Manufacturing Company
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Enamel Leather Clock (Alarm Clock)
The recipient of the award: Zhou Xaingmai
The recommending unit: Shanghai Art Enamel Watch Manufacturing Company
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Drum Shape Zhong Su Mark
The recipient of the award: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Drum Shape Zhong Su Mark
The recipient of the award: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Extreme Car Element Concept Watch
The recipient of the award: Gao Rengdong
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Extreme Car Element Concept Watch
The recipient of the award: Gao Rengdong
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Ultimate Flower Meaning
The recipient of the award: Zhangzhou Hongyuan Watch Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hongyuan Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Ultimate Flower Meaning
The recipient of the award: Zhangzhou Hongyuan Watch Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hongyuan Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Clip Clock
The recipient of the award: Shang Zulv
The recommending unit: Minnan Normal University
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Clip Clock
The recipient of the award: Shang Zulv
The recommending unit: Minnan Normal University
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Flood Dragon Series Professional Diving Watch
The recipient of the award: Yang Cheng
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Golgen Co. Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Flood Dragon Series Professional Diving Watch
The recipient of the award: Yang Cheng
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Golgen Co. Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Elevation Swirling Tourbillion Watch
The recipient of the award: Xia Zhenyi
The recommending unit: Shanghai Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Elevation Swirling Tourbillion Watch
The recipient of the award: Xia Zhenyi
The recommending unit: Shanghai Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Photographer Series 2014 Charity Special Edition GA8488.BBB
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Photographer Series 2014 Charity Special Edition GA8488.BBB
The recipient of the award: Sun Lei
The recommending unit: Fiyta Group Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Watch 7647
The recipient of the award: Liang Wu
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Watch 7647
The recipient of the award: Liang Wu
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Star Track 2
The recipient of the award: Fu Changqing
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
Star Track 2
The recipient of the award: Fu Changqing
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Bronze Award
A Different World
The recipient of the award: Wang Min
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Bronze Award
A Different World
The recipient of the award: Wang Min
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Bronze Award
“Not waiting for there being no flower empty space breaking a branch up.” Parameterization Style Intelligent Watch
The recipient of the award: Li Xianda
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
“Not waiting for there being no flower empty space breaking a branch up.” Parameterization Style Intelligent Watch
The recipient of the award: Li Xianda
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Wrist Pandora- Concept Watch--C1083M-01
The recipient of the award: Liang Wu
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Wrist Pandora- Concept Watch--C1083M-01
The recipient of the award: Liang Wu
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
56 Senile
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
56 Senile
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Steampunk
The recipient of the award: Li Jiahao
The recommending unit: Hong Kong Design Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Steampunk
The recipient of the award: Li Jiahao
The recommending unit: Hong Kong Design Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Colored Egg Series
The recipient of the award: Pan Xinmiao 
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Colored Egg Series
The recipient of the award: Pan Xinmiao
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Zen·Clock
The recipient of the award: Lv Manman
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial Design Research Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Zen·Clock
The recipient of the award: Lv Manman
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial Design Research Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Parade Special Military Watch
The recipient of the award: Xiu Jiaqi
The recommending unit: Harbin Institute of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Parade Special Military Watch
The recipient of the award: Xiu Jiaqi
The recommending unit: Harbin Institute of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Traveling with a Watch
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd. 
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Traveling with a Watch
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dynamic Hollow LED Clock
The recipient of the award: The Development Department in Fujian Ji Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Fujian Ji Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dynamic Hollow LED Clock
The recipient of the award: The Development Department in Fujian Ji Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Fujian Ji Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dashing
The recipient of the award: Yin Yong
The recommending unit: Rui Hui Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dashing
The recipient of the award: Yin Yong
The recommending unit: Rui Hui Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Wealth 
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Wealth
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Imperial Palace Style Floor Clock
The recipient of the award: Gao Li
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Imperial Palace Style Floor Clock
The recipient of the award: Gao Li
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Light Era
The recipient of the award: Zhang Xi
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Light Era
The recipient of the award: Zhang Xi
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The National Beauty
The recipient of the award: Jin Qubo
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Geya Watches
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The National Beauty
The recipient of the award: Jin Qubo
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Geya Watches
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Seagull Watch
The recipient of the award: Cao Zhicheng
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Seagull Watch
The recipient of the award: Cao Zhicheng
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Postmodern Sports Watch
The recipient of the award: Zhang Shaokun 
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Postmodern Sports Watch
The recipient of the award: Zhang Shaokun
The recommending unit: individual
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Laser Sundial
The recipient of the award: Jin Xin
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Laser Sundial
The recipient of the award: Jin Xin
The recommending unit: Nantong-Northwestern Polytechnic University Industrial
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Maximum Velocity
The recipient of the award:EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Maximum Velocity
The recipient of the award:EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Amazing Race
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Amazing Race
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
列表多图
Dragon Series Diving Watch 200M、
The recipient of the award: Yang Cheng
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Golgen Co. Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dragon Series Diving Watch 200M、
The recipient of the award: Yang Cheng
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Golgen Co. Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Hollow Pocket Watch
The recipient of the award:BeijingWatch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit:BeijingWatch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Hollow Pocket Watch
The recipient of the award:BeijingWatch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit:BeijingWatch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Twisted Art
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Twisted Art
The recipient of the award: Design Department in Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Hengli Electronic Co.,Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Knight Series Concept Watch
The recipient of the award: Zhou Kun
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Renault watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Knight Series Concept Watch
The recipient of the award: Zhou Kun
The recommending unit: Shenzhen Renault watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Diving Bronze Man
The recipient of the award: Chen Haoran
The recommending unit: Hong Kong Design Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Diving Bronze Man
The recipient of the award: Chen Haoran
The recommending unit: Hong Kong Design Institute
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Three Axis Double Tourbillon Watch- Wu Ji
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Three Axis Double Tourbillon Watch- Wu Ji
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Three Axis Tourbillon Watch
The recipient of the award: Liu Jiancheng 
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Technology Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Three Axis Tourbillon Watch
The recipient of the award: Liu Jiancheng
The recommending unit: Tianjin Seagull Watch Technology Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Prosperous Clock
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Prosperous Clock
The recipient of the award: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Story of the Time
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Story of the Time
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Time
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Time
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Time and Space
The recipient of the award: Xiao Zhengtao 
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Time and Space
The recipient of the award: Xiao Zhengtao
The recommending unit: Tianjin University of Technology
————————————————————
Recognition Award
World Time Zone Dial Watch
The recipient of the award: Li Fan
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
World Time Zone Dial Watch
The recipient of the award: Li Fan
The recommending unit: Zhu Hai Rossini Watch Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Chrystal Single Pretoria
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Chrystal Single Pretoria
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Suzhou Pear Double Swallow Gold Watch
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Suzhou Pear Double Swallow Gold Watch
The recipient of the award: The Design Group of Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Beijing Watch Factory Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Angel Wall Clock
The recipient of the award: Zou Ling
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Angel Wall Clock
The recipient of the award: Zou Ling
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
“Wu Fu Peng Shou” Memorial Clock
The recipient of the award: Li Aiguo
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
“Wu Fu Peng Shou” Memorial Clock
The recipient of the award: Li Aiguo
The recommending unit: Yantai Beauty Clock Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Auspicious Dragon
The recipient of the award: Luo Ming
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Auspicious Dragon
The recipient of the award: Luo Ming
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Star Track
The recipient of the award: Fu Changqing
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Star Track
The recipient of the award: Fu Changqing
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Adam & Eva
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit:	Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Adam & Eva
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit:Zhangzhou Li Li Electronics Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Flame Chrysanthemum
The recipient of the award: Yin Suxia
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
The Flame Chrysanthemum
The recipient of the award: Yin Suxia
The recommending unit: EBOHR Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Bamboo Wood Zhong Su Mark
The recipient of the award: Zou Ling
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Bamboo Wood Zhong Su Mark
The recipient of the award: Zou Ling
The recommending unit: Shanghai Hans clock Co., Ltd
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Diamond Wrist Watch 12 Constellation Series
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Fortune Watch (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Fortune Watch (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Diamond Wrist Watch 12 Constellation Series
The recipient of the award: The Design Department of Fortune Watch (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
The recommending unit: Fortune Watch (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dual Purpose Clock
The recipient of the award: Wang Quanli
The recommending unit: Fujian Reida Fine Workmanship Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award
Dual Purpose Clock
The recipient of the award: Wang Quanli
The recommending unit: Fujian Reida Fine Workmanship Co., Ltd.
————————————————————
Recognition Award